Menu

Nedenstående tabel viser priserne og landekoderne for opkald fra Grønland til udlandet. 

LandForvalgs-kode

Telefoni/ ISDN

Mobil/ TUSASS

ISDN (data)Kyst-radio
  

DKK/pr. min.

DKK/pr. min.

DKK/pr. min.

DKK/pr. min.

Afghanistan009315,0015,7522,5024,00
Alaska0019072,042,793,0611,04
Albanien003552,042,793,0611,04
Algeriet002132,893,644,3411,89
Andorra003762,042,793,0611,04
Angola002442,893,644,3411,89
Anguilla0012642,042,793,0611,04
Antigua & Barbuda0012682,042,793,0611.04
Argentina00542,893,644,3411,89
Armenien003742,042,793,0611,04
Aruba002972,893,644,3411,89
Ascension0024715,0015,7522,5024,00
Aserbajdsjan009942,893,644,3411,89
Australian Antartic Territory Bases0067215,0015,7522,5024,00
Australien00612,893,644,3411,89
Bahamas0012422,042,793,0611,04
Bahrain009732,893,644,3411,89
Bangladesh008802,893,644,3411,89
Barbados0012462,042,793,0611,04
Belgien00322,042,793,0611,04
Belgien (mobilnet)00322,893,644,3411,89
Belize005012,893,644,3411,89
Benin002292,893,644,3411,89
Bermuda0014412,042,793,0611.04
Bhutan009752,893,644,3411,89
Bolivia005912,893,644,3411,89
Bosnien/ Hercegovinia003872,042,793,0611,04
Botswana002672,893,644,3411,89
Brasilien00552,893,644,3411,89
Brunei Darussalam006732,893,644,3411,89
Bulgarien003592,042,793,0611,04
Burkina Faso002262,893,644,3411,89
Burundi002572,893,644,3411,89
Cambodja008552,893,644,3411,89
Cameroun002372,893,644,3411,89
Canada0012,042,793,0611.04
Caymann Islands0013452,042,793,0611,04
Centralafrikanske Rep.002362,893,644,3411,89
Chad002352,893,644,3411,89
Chile00562,893,644,3411,89
Christmas Island006722,893,644,3411,89
Cocos-Keeling Islands00612,893,644,3411,89
Colombia00572,893,644,3411,89
Comores0026915,0024,0015,7522,50
Congo002422,893,644,3411,89
Cook Islands0068215,0015,7522,5024,00
Costa Rica005062,893,644,3411,89
Cuba005315,0015,7522,5024,00
Cuba (Guantanamo)00539915,0015,7522,5024,00
Cypern003572,042,793,0611,04
Danmark (til fastnet)00450,992,793,0611,04
Danmark (til mobilnet)00451,843,644,3411,89
Den Dominikanske Rep. 0018092,042,793,0611,04
Diego Garcia0024615,0015,7522,5024,00
Djibouti002532,893,644,3411,89
Dominica0017672,042,793,0611,04
Ecuador005932,893,644,3411,89
Egypten00202,893,644,3411,89
El Salvador005032,893,644,3411,89
Elfensbenskysten002252,893,644,3411,89
Equatorial Guinea002402,893,644,3411,89
Eritrea0029115,0015,7522,5024,00
Estland003722,042,793,0611,04
Etiopien002512,893,644,3411,89
Færøerne002982,042,793,0611,04
Færøerne (mobilnet)002982,893,644,3411,89
Falklandsøerne0050015,0015,7522,5024,00
Fiji0067915,0015,7522,5024,00
Filippinerne00632,893,644,3411,89
Findland (incl. Ålandsøerne)003582,042,793,0611,04
Finland (mobilnet) (incl. Ålandsøerne)003582,893,644,3411,89
Forenede Arabiske Emirater009712,893,644,3411,89
Frankrig00332,042,793,0611,04
Frankrig (mobilnet)00332,893,644,3411,89
Fransk Guyana005942,893,644,3411,89
Fransk Polynesien006892,893,644,3411,89
Gabon002412,893,644,3411,89
Gambia002202,893,644,3411,89
Georgien009952,893,644,3411,89
Ghana002332,893,644,3411,89
Gibraltar003502,042,793,0611,04
Grækenland00302,042,793,0611,04
Grækenland (mobilnet)00302,893,644,3411,89
Grenada0014732,042,793,0611,04
Guadeloupe005902,893,644,3411,89
Guam0016712,042,793,0611,04
Guatemala005022,893,644,3411,89
Guinea002242,893,644,3411,89
Guinea-Bissau0024515,0015,7522,5024,00
Guyana0059215,0015,7522,5024,00
Haiti005092,893,644,3411,89
Hawaii0018082,042,793,0611,04
Holland00312,042,793,0611,04
Holland (mobilnet)00312,893,644,3411,89
Hollandske Antiller005992,893,644,3411,89
Honduras005042,893,644,3411,89
Hongkong008522,893,644,3411,89
Hviderusland003752,042,793,0611,04
Indien00912,893,644,3411,89
Indonesien00622,893,644,3411,89
INMARSAT A008734,0034,7551,0043,00
INMARSAT B & M008715,0015,7522,5024,00
INMARSAT MiniM008715,0015,7522,5024,00
Irak009642,893,644,3411,89
Iran00982,893,644,3411,89
Iridium00881615,0015,7522,5024,00
Irland003532,042,793,0611,04
Irland (mobilnet)003532,893,644,3411,89
Island003542,042,793,0611,04
Island (mobilnet) 003542,893,644,3411,89
Israel009722,893,644,3411,89
Italien00392,042,793,0611,04
Italien (mobilnet)00392,893,644,3411,89
Jamaica0018762,042,793,0611,04
Japan00812,893,644,3411,89
Jordan009622,893,644,3411,89
Kap Verde002382,893,644,3411,89
Kasakhstan0072,042,793,0611,04
Kenya002542,893,644,3411,89
Kina00862,893,644,3411,89
Kirgistan009962,893,644,3411,89
Kiribati0068615,0015,7522,5024,00
Kroatien003852,042,793,0611,04
Kuwait009652,893,644,3411,89
Laos008562,893,644,3411,89
Lesotho002662,893,644,3411,89
Letland003712,042,793,0611,04
Libanon009612,893,644,3411,89
Liberia002312,893,644,3411,89
Libyen002182,893,644,3411,89
Liechtenstein004232,042,793,0611,04
Litauen003702,042,793,0611,04
Luxembourg003522,042,793,0611,04
Macau008532,893,644,3411,89
Madagaskar002612,893,644,3411,89
Makedonien003892,042,793,0611,04
Malawi002652,893,644,3411,89
Malaysia00602,893,644,3411,89
Maldiverne009602,893,644,3411,89
Mali002232,893,644,3411,89
Malta003562,042,793,0611,04
Marokko002122,893,644,3411,89
Marshalløerne0069215,0015,7522,5024,00
Martinique005962,893,644,3411,89
Mauretanien002222,893,644,3411,89
Mauritius002302,893,644,3411,89
Mayotte002692,893,644,3411,89
Mexico00522,893,644,3411,89
Midway006972,893,644,3411,89
Mikronesien006912,893,644,3411,89
Moldova003732,042,793,0611,04
Monaco003772,042,793,0611,04
Mongoliet009762,893,644,3411,89
Montserrat0016642,042,793,0611,04
Mozambique002582,893,644,3411,89
Myanmar (Burma)009515,0015,7522,5024,00
Nanimia002642,893,644,3411,89
Nauru0067415,0015,7522,5024,00
Nepal009772,893,644,3411,89
New Zealand00642,893,644,3411,89
Nicaragua005052,893,644,3411,89
Niger002272,893,644,3411,89
Nigeria002342,893,644,3411,89
Niue0068315,0015,7522,5024,00
Nordkorea0085015,0015,7522,5024,00
Norfolk Island006722,893,644,3411,89
Norge00472,042,793,0611,04
Norge (mobilnet)00472,893,644,3411,89
Ny Caledonien0068715,0015,7522,5024,00
Oman009682,893,644,3411,89
Østrig00432,042,793,0611,04
Østrig (mobilnet)00432,893,644,3411,89
Østtimor0067015,0015,7522,2024,00
Pakistan00922,893,644,3411,89
Palau0068015,0015,7522,5024,00
Panama005072,893,644,3411,89
Papua Ny Guinea0067515,0015,7522,5024,00
Paraguay005952,893,644,3411,89
Peru00512,893,644,3411,89
Pitcairn006932,893,644,3411,89
Polen00482,042,793,0611,04
Polen (mobilnet)00482,893,644,3411,89
Portugal003512,042,793,0611,04
Portugal (mobilnet)003512,893,644,3411,89
Puerto Rico0017872,042,793,0611,04
Qatar0097415,0015,7522,5024,00
Reunion002622,893,644,3411,89
Rumænien00402,042,793,0611,04
Rumænien (mobilnet)00402,893,644,3411,89
Rusland0072,042,793,0611,04
Rwanda002502,893,644,3411,89
Saint Helena0029015,0015,7522,5024,00
Saint Kitts & Nevis0018692,042,793,0611,04
Saint Lucia0017582,042,793,0611,04
Saint Pierre & Miquelon005082,893,644,3411,89
Saint Vincent & Grenadinerne0017842,042,793,0611,04
Saipan (Northern Mariana Islands)0016702,042,793,0611,04
Samoa, Amerikansk006842,893,644,3411,89
Samoa, Vest0068515,0015,7522,5024,00
San Marino003782,042,793,0611,04
Sao Tome & Principe0023915,0015,7522,5024,00
Saudi Arabien009662,893,644,3411,89
Schweiz00412,042,793,0611,04
Schweiz (mobilnet)00412,893,644,3411,89
Senegal002212,893,644,3411,89
Serbien & Montenegro003812,042,793,0611,04
Seychellerne002482,893,644,3411,89
Sierra Leone002322,893,644,3411,89
Singapore00652,893,644,3411,89
Slovakiet004212,042,793,0611,04
Slovenien003862,042,793,0611,04
Solomonøerne0067715,0015,7522,5024,00
Somalia0025215,0015,7522,5024,00
Spanien00342,042,793,0611,04
Spanien (mobilnet)00342,893,644,3411,89
Sri Lanka00942,893,644,3411,89
Storbritannien00442,042,793,0611,04
Sorbritannien (mobilnet)00442,893,644,3411,89
Sudan002492,893,644,3411,89
Surinam005972,893,644,3411,89
Sverige00462,042,793,0611,04
Sverige (mobilnet)00462,893,644,3411,89
Swaziland002682,893,644,3411,89
Sydafrika00272,893,644,3411,89
Sydkorea00822,893,644,3411,89
Syrien0096315,0015,7522,5024,00
Taiwan008862,893,644,3411,89
Tajkistan009922,893,644,3411,89
Tanzania002552,893,644,3411,89
Thailand00662,893,644,3411,89
Tjekkiet004202,042,793,0611,04
Togo002282,893,644,3411,89
Tokelau0069015,0015,7522,5024,00
Tonga006762,893,644,3411,89
Tortola0012842,042,793,0611,04
Trinidad & Tobago0018682,042,793,0611,04
Tunesien002162,893,644,3411,89
Turkmenistan009932,893,644,3411,89
Turks & Caicos Islands0016492,042,793,0611,04
Tuvalu0068815,0015,7522,5024,00
Tyrkiet00902,893,644,3411,89
Tyskland00492,042,793,0611,04
Tyskland (mobilnet)00492,893,644,3411,89
Uganda002562,893,644,3411,89
Ukraine003802,042,793,0611,04
Ungarn00362,042,793,0611,04
Uruguay005982,893,644,3411,89
USA0012,042,793,0611,04
Usbekistan009982,893,644,3411,89
Vanuata0067815,0015,7522,5024,00
Vatikanet003792,042,793,0611,04
Venezuela00582,893,644,3411,89
Vestsahara002122,893,644,3411,89
Vietnam00842,893,644,3411,89
Virgin Islands (US)0013402,042,793,0611,04
Wake006952,893,644,3411,89
Wallis & Futuna0068115,0015,7522,5024,00
Yemen009672,893,644,3411,89
Zaire (Democratic Republic of the Congo)002432,893,644,3411,89
Zambia002602,893,644,3411,89
Zimbabwe002632,893,644,3411,89